SELECT COLLECTION AVAILABLE FOR

LANGUAGE

s
Victories ciclismo



MTB WOMAN
MTB
WOMAN
MAN

2017

No victory scored this year

2016

No victory scored this year

2015

NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 – TIME TRIAL_elite
ITT - TIME TRIAL - COLOMBIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP RIGOBERTO URAN
ITT - TIME TRIAL - POLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MARCIN BIALOBLOCKI
ITT - TIME TRIAL - HOLLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WILCO KELDERMAN
ITT - TIME TRIAL - SWEDEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP GUSTAV LARSSON
ITT - TIME TRIAL - SLOVAQUIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP PETER VELITS
ITT - TIME TRIAL - ALLEMAGNE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TONY MARTIN
ITT - TIME TRIAL - LITHUANIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP RAMUNAS NAVARDAUSKAS
ITT - TIME TRIAL - VENEZUELA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ° YONDER GODOY
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 – ROAD RACE_elite
ROAD RACE - NEW ZELAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP RICHIE PORTE
ROAD RACE - AUSTRALIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP HEINRICH HAUSSLER
INTERNATIONAL RACES 2015
CADEL EVANS GREAT OCEAN ROAD RACE GIANNI MEERSMANN
VUELTA A ANDALUCIA . RUTA CICLISTA DEL SOL CHRIS FROOME
HANDZAME CLASSIC GIANNI MEERSMAN
DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN/A TRAVERS LA FLANDRE JELLE WALLAYS
ROUTE ADE’LIE DE VITRE’ FEILLU
CIRCUIT CYCLISTE SARTHE – PAYS DE LA LOIRE RAMUNAS NAVARDAUSKAS
DE BRABANTSE PIJL – LA FLECHE BARBANCONNE NACER BOUHANNI
GIRO DEL TRENTINO ROCHIE PORTE
HALLE INGOOIGEM NACER BOUHANNI
CIRCUITO DE GEXTO MEMORIAL R. OTXOA NACER BOUHANNI
TOUR DU POITOU CHARENTES TONY MARTIN
KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN VLAANDEREN ° MICHAL GOLAS
GRAND PRIX D’ISBERGUES – PAS DE CALAIS NACER BOUHANNI
TOUR DE VENDE’E CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE
PARIS-TOURS ELITE MATTEO TRENTIN
ABU DHABI TOUR ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO
NATIONALE SLUITINGPRIJD-PUTTE-KAPELLEN NACER BOUHANNI
UCI WORLD TOUR RANKING 2015
PARIS - NICE RICHIE PORTE
VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA RICHIE PORTE
VUELTA CICLISTICA ALPAIS VASCO JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
AMSTEL GOLD RACE MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI
CRITERIUM DU DAUPHINE CHRIS FROOME
TOUR DE FRANCE CHRIS FROOME
CALSSICA CICLISTICA SAN SEBASTIAN ADAM YATES
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUEBEC RIGOBERTO URAN
UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP – SAINT-QUINTIN-EN-YVELINES (FRANCIA)
MEN ELITE - OMNIUM FERNANDO GAVIRIA
WOMEN ELITE - SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
UCI MTB & TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
XCO - MEN ELITE NINO SCHURTER
XCO - UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2015
MEN ELITE NINO SCHURTER
WOMEN U23 JENNY RISSVEDS
XCO - UCI WORLD CUP 2015 - U23 WOMEN
LENZERHEIDE – SUI JENNY RISSVEDS
WINDHAM-NY - USA JENNY RISSVEDS
MONT SAINTE ANNE - CAN JENNY RISSVEDS
ALBSTADT - GER JENNY RISSVEDS
NOVE' MESTO NA MORAVE - CZE JENNY RISSVEDS
XCO - UCI WORLD CUP 2015 - MEN ELITE
VAL DI SOLE - ITA JULIEN ABSALON
XCO - WORLD CUP 2015 - MEN ELITE
WINDHAM-NY - USA JULIEN ABSALON
XCO - UCI WORLD CUP 2015 - MEN ELITE
ALBSTADT - GER JULIEN ABSALON
MONT SAINTE ANNE - CAN JULIEN ABSALON

2014

XCO - UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2014
MERIBEL/FRANCE NINO SCHURTER
WIDHAM/USA NINO SCHURTER
MONT-STANNE/CANADA NINO SCHURTER
ALBSTADT/GERMAN JULIEN ABSALON
NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE/CZE/CDM NINO SCHURTER
CAIRNS /AUS JULIEN ABSALON
PIETERMARITZBURG/RSA JULIEN ABSALON
XCO - NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO_ITALIA / XCO - ITALIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP BRAIDOT LUCA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO_SVIZZERA / XCO - Switzerland NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP NINO SCHURTER
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO_FRANCIA / XCO - FRANCE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP JULIEN ABSALON
XCO - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
ST.WENDEL/GERMANY ULIEN ABSALON
XCO - UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2014
COPPA DEL MONDO - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC / UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI MTB & TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
CROSS COUNTRY MASCHILE ELITE / MEN'S ELITE CROSS COUNTRY JULIEN ABSALON
2014 ROAD WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - PONFERRADA-SPAGNA
GARA IN LINEA UOMINI ELITE / ELITE MEN'S ROAD RACE Michael, Kwiatkowski
WOMAN UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - CALI / COLOMBIA
KEIRIN / WOMEN'S KEIRIN KRISTINA VOGEL
WOMAN_UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - CALI / COLOMBIA
VELOCITA' / WOMEN'S SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
VELOCITA' A SQUADRE / WOMEN'S TEAM SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
UCI WORLD TOUR RANKING 2014
TOUR DE SUISSE R.A. FARIA DA COSTA
E3 HARELBEKE P. SAGAN
PARIS - NICE C. BETANCUR GOMEZ
INTERNATIONAL RACES 2014
GRAN PREMIO BRUNO BEGHELLI CONTI
PARIS-TOUR ELITE WALLAYS
TOUR D'EUROMETROPOLE A. DEMARE
MILANO/TORINO D. CARUSO
GRAND PRIX D'ISBERGUES - PAS DE CALAIS A. DEMARE
KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN VLAANSEREN A. DEMARE
COPPA AGOSTONI - GIRO DELLE BRIANZE BONIFAZIO
COPPA BERNOCCHI E. VIVIANI
VUELTA PILSENA COLOMBIA SEVILLA RIBERA
HALLE-INGOOIGEM A. DEMARE
BOUCLES DE LA MAYENNE S. ROSSETTO
BALOISE BELGIUM TOUR T. MARTIN
BALOISE BELGIUM TOUR T. MARTIN
VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC HOFLAND
VDK-DRIEDAAGSE DE PANNE-KOKSIJDE AN KEIRSBULK
VOLTA CICLISTICA A CATALUNYA J. RODRIGUEZ
STRADE BIANCHE M. KWIATKOWSKI
G.P. CAMAIORE D. ULISSI
TOUR OF OMAN C. FROOME
TOUR C.I. DU HAUT VARMATIN C.A. BETANCUR
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA J. SERPA
TROFEO PLATJA DE MURO G. MEERSMAN
TROFEO DEIA' M. KWIATKOWSKI
TROFEO MIGJORM S. MODOLO
TROFEO PALMA S. MODOLO
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014 - ROAD RACE elite
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - PORTOGALLO / ROAD RACE - PORTUGAL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP N. OLIVEIRA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - OLANDA / ROAD RACE - NETHERLANDS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP S. LANGEVELD
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - FRANCIA / ROAD RACE - FRANCE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP A. DEMARE
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - SLOVACCHIA / ROAD RACE - SLOVAQUIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP P. SAGAN
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014 - TIME TRIAL elite
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - PORTOGALLO / ITT - TIME TRIAL - PORTUGAL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP N. OLIVEIRA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - SLOVACCHIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - SLOVAQUIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP P. VELITS
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - GERMANIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - ALLEMAGNE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP T. MARTIN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - LITUANIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - LITHUANIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP R. NAVARDAUSKAS
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - POLONIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - POLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP M. KWIATKOWSKI
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014 - ROAD RACE elite women
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA- UCRAINA / ROAD RACE - UKRAINE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP RIABCHENKO TETYANA
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014 - ROAD RACE_elite women
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - ITALIA / ROAD RACE - ITALY NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP CECCHINI ELENA

2013

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2013
STRADA - DONNE U23 / ROAD RACE - WOMEN U23 ZORZI SUSANNA
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - TIME TRIAL ELITE WOMEN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - SVIZZERA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - SWITZERLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SCHWAGER PATRICIA
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - ROAD ELITE women
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - SVEZIA / ROAD RACE - SWEDEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP EMILIA FAHLIN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - BRASILE / ROAD BRAZIL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP L. FERREIRA DA SILVA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - SVIZZERA / ROAD RACE - SWITZERLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DORIS SCHWEIZER
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - FRANCIA / ROAD RACE - FRANCE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ELISE DELZENNE
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - ITALIA / ROAD RACE - ITALY NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DALIA MUCCIOLI
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - TIME TRIAL ELITE
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - ROMANIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - ROUMANIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP ANDREI NECHITA
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - DANIMARCA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - DENMARK NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP VANBORG BRIAN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - POLONIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - POLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP BODNAR MACIEJ
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - GERMANIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - ALLEMAGNE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TONY MARTIN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - SVEZIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - SWEDEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP LARSSON GUSTAV
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE - CRONOMETRO - SLOVACCHIA / ITT - TIME TRIAL - SLOVAQUIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP PETER VELITS
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - ROAD ELITE
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - POLONIA / ROAD RACE - POLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - SLOVACCHIA / ROAD RACE - SLOVAQUIE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP PETER SAGAN
world cup RANKING - WOMEN ELITE 2013
TOUR OF CHONGMING ISLAND 1' TETYANA RIABCHENKO
2013 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP FIRENZE/ITALIA
PROVA SU STRADA - U23 / ROAD RACE - U23 1' MATEJ MOHORIC
PROVA A CRONOMETRO ELITE / TIME TRIAL ELITE MEN 1' TONY MARTIN
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS XCO
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO - SVIZZERA / XCO - SWITERLAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1' NINO SCHURTER
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO - ITALIA / XCO - ITALY NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1' TABACCHI MIRKO
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO - FRANCIA / XCO - FRANCE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1' JULIENNE ABSALON
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE XCO - REPUBBLICA CECA / XCO - CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1' ONDREJ CINK
UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2012
COPPA DEL MONDO - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC / UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC 1' NINO SCHURTER
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS
MONT STANNE_CAN 1' JULIEN ABSALON
LNORD_ANDORRA 1' NINO SCHURTER - 2' ONDREJ CINK
VAL DI SOLE_ITALIA 1' NINO SCHURTER - 2' JULIEN ABSALON
NOVE' MESTO NA MORAVE_CZE 1' NINO SCHURTER - 2' JULIEN ABSALON
UCI MTB & TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
CROSS COUNTRY MASCHILE ELITE/MEN'S ELITE CROSS COUNTRY NINO SCHURTER
woman - world championship - MINSK/BIELORUSSIA
VELOCITA' A SQUADRE / WOMEN'S TEAM SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
VELOCITA' / WOMEN'S SPRINT 2' KRISTINA VOGEL
INTERNATIONAL RACES 2013
TOUR OF OMAN CHRISS FROOME
LA TROPICALE AMISSA BONGO YOHANN GENE
TROFEO DEJA' ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA Filippo Pozzato
VOLTA AO ALGARVE TONY MARTIN
VUELTA A ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTICA DU SOL ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
LE TOUR LANGKAWI JULIAN ARREDONDO
G.P. CAMAIORE 1' PETER SAGAN - 2' ULISSI - 3' NOCENTINI
STRADE BIANCHE 1' MORENO MOSER - 2' SAGAN - 3' NOCENTINI
SETT.INTERNAZ.C COPPI BARTALI DIEGO ULISSI
CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL CHRISS FROOME
VAL D'ILLE CLASSIC NACER BOUHANNI
PARIS CAMEMBERT PIERRICK FEDRIGO
LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE PETER SAGAN
GP DE DENAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT ARNAUD DEMARE
TPUR DU NIRD-PAS-DE-CALAIS ARNAUD DEMARE
TOUR DE BELGIUM TONY MARTIN
BAYERN RUNDFAHRT adriano malori
TOUR OF MALOPOLSKA MACIEJ BODNAR
STER ZLM TOER GP J.V.HEESWIJK LARS BOOM
TOUR OF DENMARK WILCO KELDERMAN
RIDELONDON CLASSIC ARNAUD DEMARE
VUELTA A BURGOS NAIRO QUINTANA
GIRO DELLE BRIANZE Filippo Pozzato
TRE VALLI VARESINE KRISTIJAN DURASEK
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CLASSIC ELIA VIVIANI
GP DE FOURMIES/LA VOIX DU NORD NACER BOUHANNI
GP COSTA DEGLI ETRUSCHI MICHELE SCARPONI
GRAND PRIX D'ISBERGUES-PAS DE CALAIS ARNAUD DEMARE
MILANO TORINO DIEGO ULISSI
TOUR DE VENDEE NACER BOUHANNI
COPPA SABATINI DIEGO ULISSI
GIRO DELL'EMILIA DIEGO ULISSI
CHRONO DE NATIONS TONY MARTIN
UCI WORLD TOUR RANKING 2013
UCI WORLD TOUR WINNER 2013 1' JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER TOM SLAGTER
PARIS - NICE RICHIE PORTE
GENT WEVELGEM PETER SAGAN
VUELTA CICLISTA PAIS VASCO 1 - NAIRO QUINTANA, 2 - R. PORTE, 3 - S. HENAO
LA FLECHE VALLONE 1 - MORENO FERNANDEZ DANIEL, 2 - S.HENAO, 3 - C.BETANCUR
TOUR DE ROMANDIE CHRISS FROOME
CRITERIUM DU DAUPHINE 1' CHRISS FROOME - 2' R.PORTE - 3' D.MORENO
TOUR DE FRANCE 1' CHRISS FROOME
GP OUEST FRANCE-PLOUAY 1' CHRISS FROOME
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE MONTREAL 1' FILIPPO POZZATO
IL LOMBARDIA 1' JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
UCI ROAD RANKING - WOMEN ELITE 2013
GRAN PRIX DE ORIENTE NOEMI CANTELE
VUELTA EL SALVADOR NOEMI CANTELE
TROFEO MELINDA-VAL DI NON DALIA MUCCIOLI

2012

world championship - MINSK/BIELORUSSIA
VELOCITA A SQUADRE/WOMEN'S TEAM SPRINT KRISTINA VOGEL
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012 LIMBURG/OLANDA
PROVA A CRONOMETRO SQUADRE/TIME TRIAL ELITE EQUIPE TONY MARTIN - PETR VELITS
PROVA A CRONOMETRO / TIME TRIAL ELITE MEN TONY MARTIN
2012 PARALYMPIC GAMES - LONDON
C1-3 BARGNA ROBERTO
C4-5 Terzo - PITTACOLO MICHELE
T1-2 Secondo - FARRONI GIORGIO
MENS INDIVIDUAL C4 PURSUL Secondo - JESEK JIRI
MENS INDIVIDUAL C4 TIME TRIAL JESEK JIRI
TANDEM TIME TRIAL Secondo - PIZZI LUCA
TANDEM STRADA PIZZI LUCA
UCI MTB & TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
CROSS COUNTRY - STAFFETTA A SQUADRE / TEAM RELAY BRAIDOT DANIELE - UNDER 23
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE UNDER 23 / MEN S UNDER 23 Primo - CINK ONDREY / Terzo - BRAIDOT DANIELE
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE ELITE / MEN S ELITE NINO SCHURTER
UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2012
COPPA DEL MONDO 2012 / UCI WORLD CUP WINNER 2012 NINO SCHURTER
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2012
VAL D ISERE - FRANCIA NINO SCHURTER
NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE - CZ NINO SCHURTER
2012 OLYMPIC GAMES - LONDON
PROVA A CRONOMETRO / ROAD TIME TRIAL Secondo - TONY MARTIN
PROVA IN LINEA / ROAD RACE MAN ELITE Secondo - RIGOBERTO URAN /Terzo - CHRIS FROOME
TRACK TEAM SPRINT WOMEN KRISTINA VOGEL
CROSS COUNTRY - MASCHILE ELITE / MEN S ELITE Secondo - NINO SCHURTER
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD UNDER 23 MEN
FRANCIA NACER BOUHANNI
ITALIA BONGIORNO FRANCESCO
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - TIME TRIAL ELITE DONNA
ESTONIA TREIER GRETE
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD ELITE DONNE
ESTONIA TREIER GRETE
RUSSIA YULIA BLINDYUK
SVIZZERA JENNIFER HOHL
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - TIME TRIAL ELITE
SPAGNA SANCHEZ GIL LUIS LEON
GERMANIA MARTIN TONY
POLONIA BODNAR MACIEJ
SLOVACCHIA VELITS PETER
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - ROAD ELITE
KAZAKISTAN ASSAN BAZAYEV
CROAZIA MIHOLJEVIC VLADIMIR
SLOVACCHIA SAGAN PETER
ITALIA FRANCO PELLIZZOTTI
USA DUGAN TIMMY
INTERNATIONAL RACES 2012
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA MOSER MORENO
TOUR OF OMAN PETER VELITS
VUELTA A ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTICA DEL SOL VALVERDE ALEJANDRO
OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD ELITE VANMARCKE SEP
G.P. CITTA DI LUGANO CAPECCHI EROS
GRAN PREMIO MIGUEL INDURAIN MORENO FERNANDEZ DANIEL
DRIEDAAGSE VAN WEST-VLAANDEREN KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL
VUELTA CICLISTICA A MURCIA QUINTANA NAIRO
GP INDUSTRIA & ARTIGIANATO POZZATO FILIPPO
VUELTA ASTURIAS JULIO ALVAREZ MENDO INTXAUSTI BENAT
RUND UM DEN HENNINGER TURM MOSER MORENO
CIRCUIT DE LORRAINE PROFESSIONEL BOUHANNI NACER
AMGEN TOUR OF CALIFORNIA GESINK ROBERT
TOUR DE BELGIQUE MARTIN TONY
TOUR DE PAYS DE SAVOIE ROSSETTO STHEPHAN
ROUTE DU SUD - LA DEPECHE DU MIDI QUINTANA ROJAS NAIRO
TOUR DE SERBIE SCHUMACHER MICHAEL
HALLE - INGOOIGEM BOUHANNI NACER
VUELTA A BURGOS DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ
G.P. CAMAIORE J.ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO
GIRO DI PADANIA URAN RIGOBERTO
GP CITTA' DI PECCIOLA/COPPA SABATINI DURANTE AREVALDO
GIRO DELL EMILIA NAIRO QUINTANA
JAPAN CUP BASSO IVAN
UCI WORLD TOUR RANKING 2012
VUELTA CICLISTA AL PAIS VASCO SANCHEZ GONZALES SAMUEL
TIRRENO ADRIATICO VINCENZO NIBALI
VUELTA CICLISTA AL PAIS VASCO SANCHEZ GONZALES SAMUEL
AMSTEL GOLD RACE ENRICO GASPAROTTO
LA FLECHE WALLONE JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
ENECO TOUR LARS BOOM
CLASICA CICLISTICA S.SEBASTIAN LUIS LEON SANCHEZ
VATTENFALL CYCLASSICS ARNAUD DEMARE
IL LOMBARDIA JOAQUIM RODRIGUEZ
TOUR OF BEIJING TONY MARTIN
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TRACK - MELBOURNE/AUSTRALIA
VELOCITA' A SQUADRE / TEAM SPRINT RACE KRISTINA VOGEL
MTB - UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2012 - MEN ELITE
LA BRESSE - FRANCIA JULIEN ABSALON
VAL D ISERE - FRANCIA NINO SCHURTER
NOVE MESTO - CZECH REPUBLICH NINO SCHURTER
MONT S.ANNE - CANADA JULIEN ABSALON
LA BRESSE - FRANCIA JULIEN ABSALON
CASCADE CLASSIC- PIETERMARITZBURG-SOUTH AFRICA NINO SCHURTER
HOUFFALIZE - BELGIUM JULIEN ABSALON

2011

CROSS COUNTRY - SWISS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2011
MEN ELITE FLORIAN VOGEL
CROSS COUNTRY - FRENCH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2011
MEN ELITE JULIEN ABSALON
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011 WOMEN
TIME TRIAL ITAY CHAMPIONSHIP CANTELE NOEMI
ROAD RACE FRANCIA CHAMPIONSHIP BRUNEAU
ROAD RACE RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP BUBNENKOVA SVETLANA
ROAD RACE ITALY CHAMPIONSHIP CANTELE NOEMI
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011 MEN
TIME TRIAL NETHELAND CHAMPIONSHIP CLEMENT STEF
TIME TRIAL PORTUGAL CHAMPIONSHIP OLIVEIRA NELSON
TIME TRIAL SPAIN CHAMPIONSHIP SANCHEZ LUIS LEON
ROAD RACE BELARUS CHAMPIONSHIP SIVTSOV KANTANSTIN
ROAD RACE SLOVAKiA CHAMPIONSHIP SAGAN PETER
ROAD RACE LITHUANIA CHAMPIONSHIP NAVARDAUSKAS RAMONDAS
ROAD RACE GERMANY CHAMPIONSHIP WAGNER ROBERT
ROAD RACE BRAZIL CHAMPIONSHIP FISCHER MURILLO
PROTOUR RACES 2011
TOUR DE POLOGNE SAGAN PETER
GENT-WEVELGEM BOONEN TOM
PARIS-NICE MARTIN TONY
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 COPENHAGEN/ DENMARK
MEN S U23 ROAD RACE 1' DEMARE ARNAU
WOMEN S ROAD RACE 1' BRONZINI GIORGIA
TIME TRIAL ELITE MEN 1' MARTIN TONY
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2010
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY- OFFENBURG/GER 1' JULIEN ABSALON

2010

CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI 2010
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - BRASILE FISCHER MURILLO
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE CRONOMETRO - INGHILTERRA TONY MARTIN
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE CRONOMETRO - BELARUSSE BRANISLAU SAMOILAU
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE CRONOMETRO - FRANCIA NICOLAS VOGONDY
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE STRADA - BELGIO STIJN DEVOLDER
GARE INTERNAZIONALI - CORSA IN LINEA 2010
PARIGI TOUR FREIRE OSCAR
TROFEO MELINDA VINCENZO NIBALI
TOUR DE SLOVENE VINCENZO NIBALI
SETTIMANA LOMBARDA SACRPONI MICHELE
VUELTA CASTILLA Y LEON CONTADOR ALBERTO
VOLTA A ALGARVE CONTADOR ALBERTO
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA GINANNI FRANCESCO
TOUR MEDITERRANEE NOCENTINI RINALDO
TOUR DE SAN LUIS VINCENZO NIBALI
CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO 2010 MELBOURNE/AUSTRALIA
PROVA IN LINEA FEMMINILE ELITE 1' BRONZINI GIORGIA
GARE PROTOUR 2010
VUELTA A ESPANA VINCENZO NIBALI
GP. OUEST FRANCE PLOUAY GOSS MATTEW
ENECO TOUR TONY MARTIN
TOUR DE FRANCE CONTADOR ALBERTO
TIRRENO-ADRIATICO GARZELLI STEFANO
PARIS-NICE CONTADOR ALBERTO
MILANO-SANREMO FREIRE OSCAR
VUELTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ
GIRO D'ITALIA IVAN BASSO

2009

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CROSS COUNTRY 2009
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SCHURTER NINO
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP secondo ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP terzo VOGEL NINO
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER
UCI WORLD CUP FINAL RESULTS
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS 2009
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC GERHARD KERSCHBAUMER
CYCLE CROSS ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009
MEN ELITE ENRICO FRANZOI
MEN UNDER 23 CRISTIAN COMINELLI
MARATHON ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009
MEN ELITE MIRCO CELESTINO
CROSS COUNTRY ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009
MEN UNDER 23 CRISTIAN COMINELLI
CROSS COUNTRY FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP 2009
MEN ELITE JULIEN ABSALON
CROSS COUNTRY COLUMBIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009
MEN ELITE LEONARDO PAEZ
LESSINIA LEGEND LEONARDO PAEZ
GARE INTERNAZIONALI - CORSA IN LINEA
G.P. COSTA DEGLI ETRUSCHI Alessandro Petacchi
TOUR DE FRANCE 2' ALBERTO CONTADOR
GIRO D'ITALIA 2' DANILO DI LUCA
VUELTA A ESPANA 1' ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
TROFEO CALA MILOR - CALA BONA Robbie Mc Ewen
GIRO DI SARDEGNA Daniele Bennati
GARE PROTOUR
GIRO DI CATALUNIA ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
GIRO DI ROMANDIE Roman Kreuziger
GIRO DEI PAESI BASCHI Alberto Contador
CRITERIUM DU DAUPHINE' LIBERE' ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO 2009 MENDRISIO
PROVA CRONOMETRO FEMMINILE ELITE 2' NOEMI CANTELE
PROVA IN LINEA MASCHILE UNDER 23 1' SICARD ROMAIN
PROVA IN LINEA FEMMINILE ELITE 3' NOEMI CANTELE
PROVA IN LINEA FEMMINILE ELITE 1' GUDERZO TATIANA
CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIOR - 2009 MOSCA
PROVA IN LINEA MASCHILE JUNIOR 1' STUYVEN JASPER
PROVA IN LINEA FEMMINILE JUNIOR 1' CALLOVI ROSSELLA
CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO PARA-CYCLING STRADA - 2009 BOGOGNO
PROVA IN LINEA MASCHILE - CLASS LC2 M 1' NOVAK CAROL EDUARD
PROVA CRONOMETRO MASCHILE - CLASS CP2 1' FARRONI GIORGIO
PROVA IN LINEA MASCHILE - CLASS CP2 M 1' FARRONI GIORGIO
PROVA CRONOMETRO MASCHILE - CLASS LC3 1' MACCHI FABRIZIO

2008

2008 BEIJIN OLYMPIC GAMES
ROAD RACE Samuel Sanchez
ROAD RACE terzo Fabian Cancellara
WOMAN ROAD RACE terzo Tatiana Guderzo
TIME TRIAL Fabian Cancellara
TIME TRIAL secondo - Gustav Larsson
WOMAN TIME TRIAL terzo Karin Thurig
WOMAN TRIATHLON Emma Snowsill
TEAM PURSUIT Ed Clancy - Paul Manning
MEN Julien Absalon
MEN secondo Jean Christophe Peraud
MEN terzo Nino Shurter
WOMEN terzo Irina Kalentyeva
PROTOUR RACES
VUELTA CICLISTA AL PAIS VASCO Alberto Contador
GENT-WEVELGEM Freire Oscar
TOUR DE SUISSE Roman Kreuziger
VATTENFALL CYCLASSICS Robbie Mc Ewen
TOUR DE POLOGNE Voigt Jens
ROAD RACES
TOUR OF ITALY Alberto Contador
TOUR OF FRANCE Carlos Sastre
VUELTA A ESPANA Alberto Contador
G.P. EROICA Fabian Cancellara
TIRRENO ADRIATICO Fabian Cancellara
MILAN SAM REMO Fabian Cancellara
G.P. VLAANDEREN Kurt-Asle Arvesen
TRE VALLI VARESINE Ginanni Francesco
GIRO DEL VENETO Ginanni Francesco
PARIS - BRUXELLES Robbie McEwen
GIRO DELL Danilo Di Luca
ROAD RACE AUSTRALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Matthew Lloyd
ROAD RACE BELGIUM CHAMPIONSHIP Jurgen Roelandts
ROAD RACE DENMARK CHAMPIONSHIP Nicki Sorensen
ROAD RACE ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Filippo Simeoni
ROAD RACE LUXEMBOURG CHAMPIONSHIP Frank Schleck
ROAD RACE SLOVENIA CHAMPIONSHIP Borut Bozic
CYCLOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2008
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP terzo Cristian Cominelli
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2008
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - secondo Sthepane Tempier
UCI WORLD CUP FINAL RESULTS
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON LEONARDO PAEZ
UCI WORLD CUP RESULTS
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC IRINA KALENTIEVA
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC FLORIAN VOGEL
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC JULIEN ABSALON
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC RALPH NAEF
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC IRINA KALENTIEVA
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON THOMAS DIETSCH
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON LEONARDO PAEZ
CROSS COUNTRY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2008
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO secondo FLORIAN VOGEL
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO terzo RALPH NAEF
UNDER 23 NINO SCHURTER
JUNIOR terzo MATTHIAS RUPP
WOMEN ELITE terzo IRINA KALENTIEVA
SWISS POWER CUP 2008
WOMEN ELITE - CROSS-COUNTRY IRINA KALENTIEVA

2007

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2007 STUTTGART
ROAD RACE Bettini Paolo
TIME TRIAL Cancellara Fabian
PARIS NIZZA Contador Alberto Velasco
MILAN SAN REMO Freire Oscar
PARIS ROUBAIX O'Grady Stuart
LIEGE BASTOGNE LIEGE Danilo Di Luca
TOUR OF ITALY Danilo Di Luca
TOUR DE FRANCE Contador Alberto Velasco
SAN SEBASTIAN Bertagnoli Leonardo
DEUTSCHLAND TOUR Voigt Jens
TEAMS TIME TRIAL TEAM CSC
ROAD RACE COLOMBIA CHAMPIONSHIP Botero Santiago
ROAD RACE ITALY CHAMPIONSHIP Visconti Giovanni
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL DENKARK CHAMPIONSHIP Bak Lars Ytting
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL HUNGARYCHAMPIONSHIP Lazlo Bodrogi
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL NETHERLANDS CHAMPIONSHIP Moerenhout Koos
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL POLAND CHAMPIONSHIP Marczynski Tomasz
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL SWITZERLAND CHAMPIONSHIP Cancellara Fabian
ROAD RACE
HAUT VAR Filippo Pozzato
HET VOLK Filippo Pozzato
MILANO TORINO Di Luca Danilo
FRECCIA BRAMANTE Freire Oscar
CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL Voigt Jens
SETTIMANA BERGANASCA Vanotti Alessandro
GP LARCIANO Nibali Vincenzo
GIRO DI TOSCANA Nibali Vincenzo
UCI WORLD CUP - OFFENBURG GERMANY 26.05.2007 MEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP - CHAMPERY SVIZZERA 09.06.2007 MEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP - St-FELICIEN CANADA 01.07.2007 MEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP - OISANS LES DEUX ALPES 14.07.2007 MEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON DIETSCH THOMAS
MEN ELITE FINAL RESULTS
UCI WORLD CUP - CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON DIETSCH THOMAS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2007 FORT WILLIAM
UCI MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN ELITE FORT WILLIAM 09.09.2007 CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC ABSALON JULIEN
UCI MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN ELITE FORT WILLIAM 09.09.2007 CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC secondo RALPH NAEF
UCI MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN ELITE FORT WILLIAM 09.09.2007 CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC terzo 3 VOGEL FLORIAN
UCI WORLD CUP - OFFENBURG GERMANY 26.05.2007 WOMEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC KALENTIEVA IRINA
UCI WORLD CUP - St-FELICIEN CANADA 01.07.2007 WOMEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC KALENTIEVA IRINA
UCI WORLD CUP - GRAN CANARIA SPAGNA 16.03.2007 WOMEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON SUNDSTEDT PIA
UCI WORLD CUP OISANS LES DEUX-ALPES 14.07.2007 WOMEN ELITE CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON SUNDSTEDT PIA
UCI MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN ELITE FORT WILLIAM 08.09.2007 CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC KALENTIEVA IRINA
UCI MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN ELITE FORT WILLIAM 08.09.2007 CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC terzo JINGJING WANG
WOMEN ELITE FINAL RESULTS
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY OLYMPIC KALENTIEVA IRINA
UCI WORLD CUP CROSS-COUNTRY MARATHON SUNDSTEDT PIA

2006

PROTOUR RACES
MILAN SAN REMO Pozzato Filippo
PARIS ROUBAIX Fabian Cancellara
AMSTEL GOLD RACE Schleck Frank
TOUR OF ITALY Basso Ivan
VATTENFALL CYCLASSIC Freire Oscar
DEUTSCHLAND TOUR Voigt Jens
G.P. OVEST FRANCE PLOUAY Nibali Vincenzo
ZURI METZGETE Sanchez Samuel
TOUR OF LOMBARDY Bettini Paolo
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROAD RACE FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP Brard Florent
ROAD RACE -------------- CHAMPIONSHIP Rast Gregory
ROAD RACE -------------- CHAMPIONSHIP Johansen Allan
ROAD RACE -------------- CHAMPIONSHIP Paolo Bettini
TIME TRIAL----------------CHAMPIONSHIP Cancellara Fabian
TIME TRIAL----------------CHAMPIONSHIP Lazlo Bodrogi
TIME TRIAL----------------CHAMPIONSHIP - Vandborg Brian
TIME TRIAL----------------CHAMPIONSHIP Clement Stef
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIAL - Aevesan Kurte
ROAD RACE
LA CLASSICA DI PRIMAVERA Carlos Sastre
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2006 SALZBURG
ROAD RACE Bettini Paolo
TIME TRIAL Cancellara Fabian
MTB WORLD CHAMPION 2006 JULIEN ABSALON
UNDER 23 MTB WORLD CHAMPION SCHURTER NINO
MTB MARATHON RALPH NAEF
JUNIORES CX ITALIAN CHAMPION ELIA SILVESTRI
UNDER 23 CX ITALIAN CHAMPION CRISTIAN COMINELLI

2005

PROTOUR RACES
TIRRENO ADRIATICO Oscar Freire Gomez
VUELTA CICLISTICA AL PAIS VASCO Danilo Di Luca
AMSTEL GOLD RACE Danilo Di Luca
LA FLECHE VALLONE Danilo Di Luca
TOUR DE ROMANDIE Santiago Botero
GIRO D'ITALIA Paolo Savoldelli
VUELTA CICLISTIVA A CATALUNYA Yaroslav Popovych
TOUR DE SUISSE Aitor Gonzales Jimenez
VUELTA A ESPAGNA Roberto Heras
TOUR DE POLOGNE Roberto Heras
ZURI METZGETE Paolo Bettini
GIRO DI LOMBARDIA Paolo Bettini
NATIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROAD RACE ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Gasparotto Enrico
TIME TRIAL RACE ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Pinotti Marco
ROAD RACE AUSTRALIA CHAMPIONSHIP Robbie McEwen
ROAD RACE ________ CHAMPIONSHIP Leon Van Bon
ROAD RACE _________ CHAMPIONSHIP Mikhail Khalilov
TIME TRIAL RACE ________ CHAMPIONSHIP Fabian Cancellara
SETTIMANA INTERNAZ. COPPI E BARTOLI Pellizotti Franco
BICICLETTA BASCA Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
GIRO DI LUSSEMBURGO Laszlo Bodrogi
TOUR DE PICARDIE Tombak Janek
SETTIMANA CATALANA Contador Alberto
GIRO DEL LAZIO Pozzato Filippo
GIRO DELL Simoni Gilberto
GIRO DELL Simoni Gilberto
TRE VALLI VARESINE Garzelli Stefano
PARIGI BRUXELLES Robbie McEwen
CITTA' DI CHIASSO kim Kirken
MTB WORLD CHAMPION 2005 JULIEN ABSALON
UNDER 23 CROSS COUNTRY ITALIAN CHAMPION TONI LONGO
UNDER 23 MTB MARATHON ITALIAN CHAMPION TONI LONGO
UNDER 23 CROSS COUNTRY RELAY RACE EUROPEAN CHAMPION TONI LONGO
MTB MARATHON WORLD CHAMPION THOMAS FRISCKNECHT
ROAD RACES
SCALATA MONTJUICH Samuel Sanchez

2004

WORLD ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP Oscar Freire Gomez
NATIONAL TIME TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP Dario Cioni
NATIONAL TIME TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP secondo - Lazlo Bodrogi
NATIONAL TIME TRIAL CHAMPIONSHIP terzo - Fabian Cancellara
Athens 2004 Road Race Olympic Games Paolo Bettini
Athens 2004 W Road Race Olympic Games Sara Carrigan
Milano San Remo Oscar Freire Gomez
GP Zurigo Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Trofeo Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
Trofeo Luis Puig Oscar Freire Gomez
Tirreno Adriatico Paolo Bettini
Parigi Nizza Jorge Jaksche
Vuelta d'Aragona Stefano Garzelli
Vuelta di Spagna Roberto Heras Hernandez
Cross Country World Champion Julien Absalon
Athens 2004 Cross Country Olympic Games Julien Absalon
World Road Race Championship Oscar Freire Gomez
National Time Trial Championship Dario Cioni
National Time Trial Championship secondo - Lazlo Bodrogi
National Time Trial Championship terzo - Fabian Cancellara
Athens 2004 Road Race Olympic Games Paolo Bettini
Athens 2004 W Road Race Olympic Games Sara Cardigan
Milano San Remo Oscar Freire Gomez
GP Zurigo Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Trofeo Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
Trofeo Luis Puig Oscar Freire Gomez
Tirreno Adriatico Paolo Bettini
Parigi Nizza Jorge Jaksche
Vuelta d'Aragona Stefano Garzelli
Vuelta di Spagna Roberto Heras Hernandez
Cross Country World Champion Julien Absalon
Athens 2004 Cross Country Olympic Games Julien Absalon

2003

Campionato del Mondo cronometro David Millar
Campionato del Mondo Under 23 Sergey Lagutin
Coppa del Mondo 2003 Paolo Bettini
Campionato Europeo Under 23 Giovanni Visconti
Campionato Italiano Paolo Bettini
Campionato italiano Under 23 Giovanni Visconti
Campionati Nazionali Janet Tombax (Estonia)
Campionati Nazionali secondo - Daniel Schnider (Svitzerland)
Milano San Remo Paolo Bettini
Hew Cyclassics Hamburg Paolo Bettini
San Sebastian Paolo Bettini
Giro di Lombardia Michele Batoli
Women World Cup Australia Sara Cardigan
Trofeo Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Aitor Gonzalez
Giro dell Gilberto Simoni
Trofeo Matteotti Filippo Pozzato
G.P. di Camaiore Marco Serpellini
Coppa Agostani Francesco Casagrande
Coppa Bernocchi Sergio Barbero
Giro del Veneto Cristian Moreni
Trofeo Melinda Francesco Casagrande
Giro del Lazio Michele Batoli
G.P. Bruno Beghelli Luca Paolini
Cronoscalata del Mottarone Gilberto Simoni
Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
Vuelta di Spagna Roberto Heras
Tirreno Adriatico Filippo Pozzato
Giro del Trentino Gilberto Simoni
Giro della provincia di Lucca Oscar Freire
Giro del Qatar Alberto Loddo
Giro del Mediterraneo Paolo Bettini
G.P. Mitsubishi Francisco Perez
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Francisco Mancebo
Giro del Portogallo Nuno Riberiro
Vuelta a Burgos Pablo Lastras
Brandeburg Rundfahrt Jean Nuttli
Campionato Mondiale di Maratona Thomas Frischknecht
Campionato Europeo cross country Ralph Naf
Campionato Europeo Maratona Thomas Dietsch
Campionato italiano down hill Alan Beggin (juniores)
Campionato italiano down hill Bruno Zanchi (elite)
Campionato Italiano cycle cross Andrea Spessotto (juniors)
Campionato Italiano cycle cross Cristian Cominelli (allievi)
CYCLE CROSS 2003
Coppa del Mondo Koksijde Ben Berden
Campionato Italiano cycle cross Daniele Pontoni (Open)

2002

Campionato del Mondo cronometro Santiago Botero
Coppa del Mondo 2002 Paolo Bettini
Liegi Bastone Liegi Paolo Bettini
Amstel Gold Race Michele Batoli
Giro di Lombardia Michele Batoli
Giro del Lazio Paolo Bettini
Coppa Sabatini Paolo Bettini
G.P.Larciano Stefano Garzelli
Giro del Piemonte Luca Paolini
Milano Torino Michele Batoli
Japan cup Sergio Barbero
Parigi Bruxelles Robbie McEwen
Coppa Nazioni crono Sergey Gontchar
G.P. Eddy Merckx Laslo Bodrogi
Classica Des Alpes Santiago Botero
Tour De la Region Wallone Paolo Bettini
Tre Valli Varesine Edy Ratti
Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie mcEwen
Giro dell'Emilia Michele Bartoli
Trofeo Cala Mirror Oscar Freire Gomez
Trofeo Alcudia Oscar Freire Gomez
Etoile de Bess Robbie McEwen
Giro d'Italia Paolo Savoldelli
Giro del Trentino Francesco Casagrande
Giro di Svizzera Alex Zulle
Settimana Int.Coppi e Bartali Francesco Casagrande
Vuelta Valenciana Alex Zulle
Giro dei Paesi Baschi Aitor Osa
Tour Mediterraneen Michele Batoli
Volta Ciclistica a Catalunya Roberto Heras
Giro Riviera Ligure Ponente Paolo Bettini
Tour du Haut Var Paolo Bettini
Campionato Europeo di Mtb Julien Absalon
Campionato del Mondo Under 23 di Mtb Julien Absalon
Campionato Nazionale di Mtb Jose' Hermida (Spain)

2001

Campionato del Mondo su strada Elite Oscar Freire Gomez
Campionato del Mondo su strada Juniores Oleksandr Kvachuk
Campionato nazionale crono Georg Totschnig (Austria)
Campionato nazionale crono Kurt Asle Arvesen (Norway)
Campionato nazionale crono Jose' Azevedo (Portugal)
Campionato nazionale crono Santos Gonzalez Capilla (Spain)
Campionato nazionale crono Gonchar Jean Nuttli (Switzerland)
Campionato nazionale crono Sergei (Ucraina)
Campionato nazionale crono Laszlo Bodrogi (Hungary)
Campionato Nazionale su strada elite Jurgen Pauritsch (Austria)
Campionato Nazionale su strada elite Cristian Poos (Luxemburg)
Campionato Nazionale su strada elite Nuno Marta (Portugal)
GP Zurigo Paolo Bettini
Het Wolk Michele Batoli
Trofeo Laigueglia Mirko Celestino
Trofeo Matteotti Gianni Faresin
GP Camaiore Michele Bartoli
Tre Valli Varesine Mirko Celestino
Coppa Agostoni Francesco Casagrande
Trofeo Melinda Francesco Casagrande
Coppa Placci Paolo Bettini
Milano Torino Mirko Celestino
Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
Giro del Trentino Francesco Casagrande
Giro Riviera Ligure di Ponente Laszlo Bodrogi
Settimana Lombarda Sergej Gonchar
Giro di Rodi Fabian Cancellara
Vuelta a Murcia Aitor Gonzalez
Volta ao Alentejo Laszlo Bodrogi
Trofeo Joaquim Agostinho GP Int. Adrian Palomares
Volta ao Minho Dario Cioni
Vuelta ciclistica a Leon Marcos Serrano
Giro della Danimarca David Millar
Giro d'Olanda Leon Van Bon
Giro dell'Appennino Alexander Shefer
Giro di Toscana Gorazd Stangelj
Giro del Lazio Massimo Donati
Campionato del Mondo Cycle cross Mario De Clerq
Corsa di Coppa del Mondo Mario de Clerq
Campionato Nazionale Cycle cross Daniele Pontoni (Italia)
Campionato Nazionale Cycle cross Mario de Clerq (Belgio)
Campionato Europeo Mtb Julien Absalon
Campionato d'Inverno Mtb Julien Absalon
Campionato Italiano Mtb Marco Bui Elite
Campionato Italiano Mtb Adam Quadroni junior
Usa Corsa di Coppa del Mondo Jose Hermida
Coppa del Mondo Julien Absalon
Coppa del Mondo Thomas Frischknecht
Coppa Europa down hill Mirko Pirazzoli

2000

Vuelta of Spain Roberto Heras
World Individual Time Trial Championship Serhiy Gonchar
Women Elite World Championship Stahurskaia Zinaida
Women Juniores World Championship Cooke Nicole
Liegi Bastogne Liegi Paolo Bettini
Freccia Vallone Casagrande Francesco
G P Zurigo Laurent Dufaux
San Sebastian Erik Dekker
Italian Championship Michele Bartoli
Swiss Championship Markus Zberg
Dutch Championship Leon Van Bon
Cycle Cross World Championship Richard Groenendaal
MTB Italian Championship Dario Acquaroli
MTB Italian Championship under 23 Zanotti Leonardo
Mexico (Mazaltan) MTB Martino Fruet
MTB World Championship under 23 Hermida
MTB European Championship Hermida
MTB World Cup Hermida

1999

Cycle cross World championship M. de Clercq
Cycle cross World cup M. de Clercq
Cycle cross Italiam championship D. Pontoni
Freccia Vallone M. Bartoli
Amstel Gold Race M. Boogerd
Sydney MTB G.Vollet

1998

World individual time trial championship A. Olano
Parigi Roubaix F. Ballerini
San Sebastian F. Casagrande
Hew-Cyclassic Cup L. Van Bon
Tour of Spain A. Olano
Tour of Romandia L. Dufaux
Italian championship A. Tafi
Czechia Republic J. Svorada
National individual time trial championship P. Luttemberg
National individual time trial championship secondo - P. Jonker
National individual time trial championship terzo - A. Olano
National individual time trial championship quarto - B. Zberg
National individual time trial championship quinto - S. Gontchar
National individual pursuit track championship A. Collinelli
Women Italian track championship G. Troldi
Cycle cross World championship M. de Clercq
Cycle cross Worls cup R. Groenendaal
Superprestige R. Groenendaal
Cycle cross national championship M. Janssens
Cycle cross national championship secondo - A. Van Der Poel
Cycle cross national championship terzo - T. Frischknecht
CX European under 23 championship C. Sauser
CX national championship H. Pallhuber
CX national championship secondo - T. Frischknecht
Downhill national championship G. Bonanomi
Downhill national championship secondo - M. Klaussman)

1997

Tours of Flanders R. Sorensen
Liege-Bastogne-Liege M. Bartoli
World cup M. Bartoli
Parigi-Roubaix F. Guesdon
Road women's championship A. Cappellotto
Tour of Spain A. Zulle
Tour of Italy - women F. Luperini
Tour de France - women F. Luperini
Italian championship G. Faresin
French championship S. Barthe
Swiss championship Camenzind
Austrian championship G. Totschning
Belgian championship S. Tom
Dutch championship M. Boogerd
Rochester A. Tafi
World team pursuit track championship A. Collinelli - C. Citton
Cycle cross World championship D. Pontoni
MTB elite World championship H. Pallhuber
Individual Downhill World cup C. Herin
Italian dual slalom championship C. Herin
Eupopean Downhill jr. campionship S. Jonnier
Italian MTB women championship N. De Negri
Italian Downhill and dual slalom championship G. Bonazzi
Italian under 23 Downhill championship G. Jannis
Italian Downhill championship B. Zanchi
Italian MTB championship D. Pontoni
Italian Olimpic cup D. Pontoni
Italian Olimpic cup under 23 F. Belloni
S. wendel T. Frischknecht
S. wendel women C. Alexander
Campionato del Portogallo MTB A. Fiasco
Spanish championship Jose' Maria Jimenez
Cycle cross World cup A. Van Der Poel
Superprestige A. Van Der Poel
Nevegal-SierraNevada-Mont Saint Anne Downhill C. Herin

1996

Tour de France - women F. Luperini
Tour of Italy P. Tonkov
Tour of Italy - women F. Luperini
Tour of Spain A. Zulle
World individual time trial championship A. Zulle
Tour of Flanders M. Bartoli)
Liege-Bastogne-Liege P. Richard
Campionship of Zurich A. Ferrigato
Leeds international A. Ferrigato
Paris-Tours N. Minali
Tours of Lombardy A. Tafi
MTB under 23 World championship D. Acquaroli
Open cycle relay track race S. Martinello
Open cycle relay track race secondo - M. Villa
OLYMPIC GAMES OF ATLANTA Road race (men) P. Richard
Individual road time trial race M. Indurain
Track (individual persuit) A. Collinelli
Track (individual time trial race) S. Martinello
MTB (cross country) B. Brentijens

1995

Leeds international M. SCIANDRI
G.P. San Sebastian L. ARMSTRONG
Paris-Tours N. MINALI
Tour of Lombardy G. FARESIN
MTB World sr. champonship B. BRENTIJENS
Downhill Word cup N. VOUILLOZ
World individual point track championship S. MARTINELLO
Open cycle relay track race S. MARTINELLO
Open cycle relay track race SECONDO - M. VILLA
Cycle cross World championship D. RUNKEL
TOUR DE FRANCE M. INDURAIN
TOUR DE FRANCE DONNE F. LUPERINI
GIRO D'ITALIA T. ROMINGER
GIRO D'ITALIA DONNE F. LUPERINI
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE M. INDURAIN

1994

TOUR DE FRANCE M. INDURAIN
GIRO D'ITALIA E. BERZIN
VUELTA DE SPAGNA T. ROMINGER
MILANO-SANREMO G. FURLAN
G. P SAN SEBASTIAN A. DE LAS CUEVAS
LIEGI BASTOGNE LIEGI E. BERZIN
RECORD DELL'ORA M. INDURAIN
RECORD DELL'ORA T. ROMINGER
RECORD DELL'ORA T. ROMINGER
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MTB SR. H. DJERNIS
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO DOWNHILL JR. N. VOUILLOZ

1993

Championship of Zurich M. FONDRIEST
TOUR DE FRANCE M. INDURAIN
VUELTA DE SPAGNA T. ROMINGER
MILANO-SANREMO M. FONDRIEST
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MTB JR. D. ACQUAROLI
AMPIONATO DEL MONDO MTB SR. H. DJERNIS
AMPIONATO DEL MONDO DOWNHILL JR. N. VOUILLOZ
COPPA DEL MONDO MTB T. FRISCHKNECHT
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CYCLE CROSS DILETTANTI H. DJERNIS
GIRO D'ITALIA M. INDURAIN

1992

TOUR DE FRANCE M. INDURAIN
VUELTA DE SPAGNA T. ROMINGER
MILANO-SANREMO S. KELLY
G. P SAN SEBASTIAN R. ALCARA
GIRO DI LOMBARDIA S. KELLY
WINCANTON CLASSIC M. GHIROTTO
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MTB SR. H. DJERNIS
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO DOWNHILL JR. N. VOUILLOZ
COPPA DEL MONDO MTB T. FRISCHKNECHT
COPPA DEL MONDO DOWNHILL N. VOUILLOZ
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CYCLE CROSS DILETTANTI D. PONTONI
GIRO D'ITALIA M. INDURAIN

1991

TOUR DE FRANCE M. INDURAIN
VUELTA DE SPAGNA M. MAURI
GIRO DI LOMBARDIA S. KELLY
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO DOWNHILL JR. B. ZANCHI
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MTB DONNE R. MATHES
GIRO D'ITALIA F. CHIOCCIOLI

1990

PARIGI-TOURS R. SORENSEN
G. P SAN SEBASTIAN M. INDURAIN

1989

GIRO D'ITALIA L. FIGNON
MILANO-SANREMO L. FIGNON
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MEZZOFONDO B. VICINO

1988

MILANO-SANREMO L. FIGNON
GIRO D'ITALIA A. HAMPSTEN

1987

No victory scored this year

1986

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MEZZOFONDO B. VICINO

1985

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MEZZOFONDO B. VICINO

1984

TOUR DE FRANCE L. FIGNON
GIRO DI LOMBARDIA B. HINAULT

1983

TOUR DE FRANCE L. FIGNON
VUELTA DE SPAGNA B. HINAULT
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO MEZZOFONDO B. VICINO

1982

LIEGI BASTOGNE LIEGI S. CONTINI

1981

No victory scored this year

1980

No victory scored this year

1979

No victory scored this year

1978

PARIGI-ROUBAIX F. MOSER
GIRO DI LOMBARDIA F. MOSER

1977

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO F. MOSER

1976

CAMPIONATO MONDIALE SU PISTA INSEGUIMENTO F. MOSER

1975

GIRO DI LOMBARDIA F. MOSER

1974

No victory scored this year

1973

No victory scored this year

1972

No victory scored this year

1971

No victory scored this year

1970

No victory scored this year

1969

No victory scored this year

1968

No victory scored this year